CLASS SCHEDULE

MONDAY

8:00-8:30 a.m   |   Meditation   |   Melanie Green   |   www.melyoga.com

10:30-12:00 p.m.   |   Ashtanga Yoga (all levels)   | Melanie Green   |   www.melyoga.com

4:00-5:00 p.m.   |   Prenatal Yoga Series  (March 8- April 19)  |   |  Angela Madonia  |  angelamadoniayoga.com

TUESDAY

8:45-10:15 a.m   |  Vini-Style Yoga (1-3)  Cybèle Tomlinson |   www.yogawithcybele.com

 

9:15-10:45 a.m.   |   Ashtanga Foundation Series / No Classes in August |   Melanie Green   |  www.melyoga.com

12:00-12:45 p.m.   |   Therapeutic Chair Yoga /No class May 11  Cybèle Tomlinson |   www.yogawithcybele.com

 

4:00-5:00 p.m. Prenatal Yoga (all levels) /May 4-June 8  |  Angela Madonia |  www.angelamadoniayoga.com
 

4:15-5:30 p.m.Hatha Yoga (all levels)  |  Sophia Campbell  |  sophideva@gmail.com

WEDNESDAY

9:15-10:45 a.m   |   Ashtanga Led Primary (2-4)   |   Melanie Green   |   www.melyoga.com

9:30-11:00 a.m.   |   Yoga (1-3)   |  Scotty McCaulley  | scottymccaulley@gmail.com 

5:45-7:15 p.m.   |   Vini-Style Yoga (1-4)   |  Cybèle Tomlinson |   www.yogawithcybele.com

THURSDAY

7:15-8:45 a.m   |  Ashtanga Led Half Primary  |  Melanie Green   |  www.melyoga.com

 

8:45-10:15 a.m.   | Yin-Yang Yoga (2-4) Cybèle Tomlinson |   www.yogawithcybele.com

10:00-11:00 a.m.   |  Strech Class (All Levels)  |  Melanie Green   |  www.melyoga.com

 

11:30 am-12:45 p.m.  |  Mindful Flow (All Levels) |  Angela Madoniawww.angelamadonia.com

 

12:00-1:15 p.m.  |  Lunctime Yoga  |  Ada Lusardi  |  www.adayoga.com

5:30-7:00 p.m.   |  Iyengar Yoga  |  Jessie Holland |  jessiehollandyoga@gmail.com
 

FRIDAY

7:00-8:15 p.m.  |  Rise and Shine Yoga  |  Ada Lusardi  |  www.adayoga.com

 

9:15-10:45 a.m   |   Mysore (All Levels) /Meditation at 9:05, class starts 9:15  |   Melanie Green   |   www.melyoga.com

SATURDAY

8:30-10:30 a.m   |  Intermediate Hatha / No Class December 26  Ada Lusardi  www.adayoga.com

8:30-10:00 a.m.   |  4th Saturday of the Month Ashtanga Led Primary |   Melanie Green   |  www.melyoga.com

9:30-11:00 a.m.   |   Yoga (1-3)  | Scotty McCaulley |  scottymccaulley@gmail.com

SUNDAY

10:30-11:30 a.m   |   Nia  |  Alexis Mulhauser  |   www.nourishtheessence.com

5:00-5:45 p.m.   |  Steady On: Free Guided Meditation |  Cybèle Tomlinson |   www.yogawithcybele.com